ماژول فیبر نوریSMCمدل1GSFP-LX

( TG-SMC1GSFP-LX )
SMC

370,000 تومان بدون مالیات.

320,000 تومان بدون مالیات.

2 قلم

اخطار: آخرین موجودی فعلی!

ماژول فیبر نوری
SMC
SMC1GSFP-LX SFP
اتصالات شبکه
SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
SMF
40- تا 85 درجه
LC
1000Mbps
10km
duplex
1310nm
TX POWER : -9.5 ~ -3dBm ، پشتیبانی از DOM